Resultat Boxerspecial – 2017

Resultat Svenska Boxerklubben GDLO boxerspecial i
Smedjebacken 2017-03-04

Domare: Joe Smith, England

BIR

BIM

NORD V-15 NORD JV-15 De La Pi’s X-It

De La Pi’s Ypperliga Yvonne

birbim2017

Kval Plac Hund Ägare
Valpklass hanar 6-9 månader
1 Hp Murbergets Pontus Elisabeth Adrian,Västerås
2 Hp De La Pi’s Åtkomliga Åge Eric Adamsson,Jönköping
3 Sörline’s Jayson Emma Ernstdotter,Sala
4 Sörline’s Jaxson Louise Södergård,Kvicksund
Valpklass tikar 6-9 månader
1 Hp Big Heart’s Queen Of Angels Gisela Frost,Ludvika
2 Hp Bosarawi’s Razzla Og Ran Winterberg,Gagnef
3 Hp Murbergets Qlura Anette Andersson,Österfärnebo
4 Hp Big Heart’s Quickstep Kajsa Paulson,Drottningholm
Bästa Hanvalp
1 Hp Murbergets Pontus Elisabeth Adrian,Västerås
2 Hp De La Pi’s Åtkomliga Åge Eric Adamsson,Jönköping
Bästa Tikvalp
1 Hp Big Heart’s Queen Of Angels Gisela Frost,Ludvika
2 Hp Bosarawi’s Razzla Og Ran Winterberg,Gagnef
3 Hp Murbergets Qlura Anette Andersson,Österfärnebo
4 Hp Big Heart’s Quickstep Kajsa Paulson,Drottningholm
Bästa valp
1 Hp Murbergets Pontus Elisabeth Adrian,Västerås
2 Hp Big Heart’s Queen Of Angels Gisela Frost,Ludvika
Juniorklass Hanar
VG 1 Junibackabbe Theres Hanning,Gävle
VG 2 Boxplay Dark And Delicious Yvonn Lindqvist,Vendelsö
Unghundsklass Hanar
Exc 1 Ck Levonnes Tumbleweed Eva Norrby,Lyrestad
Exc 2 Winsers Caesar Lennart Andersson,Smedjebacken
Öppenklass Hanar
Exc 1 Ck NORD V-15 NORD JV-15 De La Pi’s X-It Anne Lindblad,Marbäck
Exc 2 Ck KORAD Murbergets Gunvald Joakim Bergström,Järlåsa
Exc 3 Kenbru Costar Gunilla Geier,Huskvarna
Exc 4 Woogiebox Dream Come True Marie-Louise Hallgren,Skultuna
VG Murbergets Mike Zimone Iwarsson,Hudiksvall
Veteranklass Hanar
Exc 1 Ck KORAD IPOI SE UCH Jipotimas Yinichi Jill Mellström,Brottby
Exc 2 KORAD Engelaiz Mastercard Yvonne Hollingworth,Åkersberga
Championklass Hanar
Exc 1 Ck KORAD LPI SE UCH NO V-13 NORD V-14 C.I.B & C.I.E & NORD UCH Honeybox Future Dream Sofi & Joel Vilborg,Brottby
Juniorklass Tikar
Exc 1 Ck Siggbergs Coco Chanel Sofi & Joel Vilborg,Brottby
VG 2 Boxplay Drop Dead Beautiful Monica Jönsson,Nacka
VG 3 Tyegarth Hoptastic Susanne Häggblom Andersson,Norrsundet
VG 4 Dejoyas Delta Force David Sandén,Nyköping
VG Murbergets Olga Anette Andersson,Österfärnebo
Unghundsklass Tikar
Exc 1 Ck De La Pi’s Ypperliga Yvonne Joakim Bergström,Järlåsa
Exc 2 Ck De La Pi’s Yppiga Ylva Pia Fogelberg Berglund,Bottnaryd
Exc 3 Paiste Katarina Magnusson,Avesta
VG 4 SE JV-16 NO JV-16 Mythique’s Cersei Janet Johansson,Västerås
Winsers Cloud Helena Winser,Dala-Järna
Bruksklass Tikar
Exc 1 Ck Engelaiz Conjure Lise-Lotte Kihlström,Malung
Exc 2 Ck Engelaiz Chelsea Cecilia Borgljung,Falun
VG 3 KORAD TJH(RDH) RLD N Murbergets Helena Micaela Iwarsson,Hudiksvall
Öppenklass Tikar
Exc 1 Ck KORAD Bullerbasius Edna Nina Bergström Wik,Falun
Exc 2 Ck Teivik’s Sarnasus Malin Raske,Järpen
Exc 3 LPI LPII KORAD RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M De La Pi’s Supersalta Sasha Towe Melander,Nykvarn
Exc 4 Introduce Dancing Queen Kerstin Herlitz,Hedemora
Exc KORAD SE VCH Golonkas Gizette Annikasjögren,Värmdö
VG NORD V-15 Hocus-Pocus Salma Katia Spjuth Adelörn,Tyresö
Exc Introduce De Luxe Yvonne Hollingworth,Åkersberga
VG Introduce Disco Queen Elisabeth Lundin,Täby
G Introduce Dolce Vita Christina Nilsson,Östhammar
VG KORAD Murbergets Lovis Anette Andersson,Österfärnebo
Veteranklass Tikar
Exc 1 Ck KORAD Marikarlos No Problem Kajsa Paulson,Drottningholm
Exc 2 Ck KORAD LPI SE UCH RLD N RLD A RLD M Boxplay Allround Player Martina Carlstedt,Tyresö
Exc 3 KORAD SE UCH Millneth’s For You I Will Maria Göransson,Västerås
VG 4 Midwatch Loretta Lynn Rose-Marie Sternberg,Kolbäck
Bästa Hanhundsklass
1 NORD V-15 NORD JV-15 De La Pi’s X-It Anne Lindblad,Marbäck
2 KORAD LPI SE UCH NO V-13 NORD V-14 C.I.B & C.I.E & NORD UCH Honeybox Future Dream Sofi & Joel Vilborg,Brottby
3 KORAD IPOI SE UCH Jipotimas Yinichi Jill Mellström,Brottby
4 Levonnes Tumbleweed Eva Norrby,Lyrestad
Bästa Tikklass
1 De La Pi’s Ypperliga Yvonne Joakim Bergström,Järlåsa
2 KORAD Bullerbasius Edna Nina Bergström Wik,Falun
3 De La Pi’s Yppiga Ylva Pia Fogelberg Berglund,Bottnaryd
4 Siggbergs Coco Chanel Sofi & Joel Vilborg,Brottby
CERT Engelaiz Conjure Lise-Lotte Kihlström,Malung
R-Cert KORAD Marikarlos No Problem Kajsa Paulson,Drottningholm
Bästa veteran
1 KORAD IPOI SE UCH Jipotimas Yinichi Jill Mellström,Brottby
2 KORAD Marikarlos No Problem Kajsa Paulson,Drottningholm